MEMBROS QUE SE DESTACARAM NO GRUPO
LOBINHO CRUZEIRO DO SUL
- Rodrigo Crispim
- Alice Veloso
- Tiago Murilo Mafra
- Richer Miotele Maul
- Marlon Higino Maul
- Eduardo Dickow
- Diego Lopes de Magalhães
- Willian Luiz dos Santos
- Amanda da Silva
- João Guilherme Machado
- Célio Massaneiro Junior
- Caroline Silva Oliveira
- Laura Cristina de Souza
- Rafaela Bastos
- Kralissa Freitas da Silva
- Vinicius Figueredo Dexpíndola
- Matheus Bille Axt
- Carolina da Silva
- Willy Lourenço da Silva
- Vinicius Lourenço da Silva
- Raiane Randig
- Sabrina Bille Axt
- Leonardo Tartas Pieper
- Guilherme Lopes de Magalhães
- Jessica Aline Ullmann Gutiérrez
- Ana Maria Buffon de Souza
- Maria Clara Rodrigues dos Santos
ESCOTEIRO LIZ DE OURO
- Marcelo Bello Pereira
- Talita Caroline de Oliveira
- Odelir Sebastião Mafra Junior
- Ane Eveline Gomes
- Raniel Maciel
- Rodrigo Crispim
- Richer Miotele Maul
- Marlon Higino Maul
- Juliana Francine da Costa
- Jean Jules Adolfo Colin
- Gabriela Tomasi
- Leonardo Adriano
- Alan Garcia
- Kamila Cardoso Kostetzer
- Lucas Figueredo Dexpindola
- Gabryela Cardoso Kostetzer
- Diego Lopes de Magalhães
- Caroline Ruas Ragagnin
- Amanda da Silva
- Willian Luiz dos Santos
- Renan Randig
- Caroline Silva Oliveira
- Matheus Bille Axt
- Carolina da Silva
- Vinicius Figueredo Dexpindola
- Vitor Aimi Gonçalves
- Luis Gustavo Fantinelli de Oliveira
- Ketlyn Aline Voss
- Eloyse Davet
- Fernanda Santa Ana
- Bruno Popadiuk Correa
- Raiane Randig
- Jacqueline Constantino
SENIOR ESCOTEIRO DA PÁTRIA
- Anderson dos Santos Djalma Ricardo
- Odelir Sebastião Mafra Junior
- Regiane schroeder
- Rodrigo Crispim
- Kamila Cardodo Kostetzer
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira Filho
- Lucas Figueredo Dexpindola
- Diego Lopes de Magalhães
- Caroline Silva Oliveira
PIONEIRO INSIGNIA DE BP
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira Filho
- Lucas Figueredo Dexpindola
INSIGNIA DA MADEIRA
- Ivone Rech Crispim ( Escotista)
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira ( Escotista)
- Vilmar Lopes de Magalhães ( Escotista)
- Zuneide Lourenço da Silva de Magalhães ( Dirigente)
- Maria Aparecida Santos Figueredo ( Escotista)
- Sandra Maria Pepes do Vale ( Dirigente)
- Vandil Oliveira ( Escotista)
- Marcio Plácido Constantino ( Escotista)
- Zenize Lourenço da Silva ( Escotista)
- Ailla da Rocha Bille Axt ( Escotista)
- Zuneide Lourenço da Silva de Magalhães ( Escotista)
- Tiago Luiz Machado ( Escotista)
MEMBROS DO GRUPO DE GILWELL
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira
- Vilmar Lopes de Magalhães
- Zuneide Lourenço da Silva de Magalhães
- Maria Aparecida Santos Figueredo
- Vandil Oliveira
- Marcio Plácido Constantino
- Zenize Lourenço da Silva
- Tiago Luiz Machado
MEDALHA BONS SERVIÇOS
- Gelésio Renato Limas (Bronze)
- Ivone Rech Crispim (Bronze)
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira (Ouro)
- Kamila Cardoso Kostetzer (Bronze)
- Eduardo Dickow (Bronze)
- Vilmar Lopes de Magalhães (Bronze)
- Tiago Luiz Machado (Bronze)
- Lucas Figueredo Dexpindola (Bronze)
- Diego Lopes de Magalhães (Bronze)
- Willian Luiz dos Santos (Bronze)
MEDALHA DE GRATIDÃO
- Ivone Rech Crispim
- Marcus Vinicius de Souza Nogueira (Prata)
- Centro Social Urbano Valdemar Schwalbe